First Name Last Name Current/Last League Current/Last Team TPH Program
JT Compher NHL Colorado Avalanche 8 Week Program
Kyle Connor NHL Winnipeg Jets 8 Week Program
Andrew Copp NHL Winnipeg Jets 8 Week Program
Alexander DeBrincat NHL Chicago Blackhawks 8 Week Program
Nic Dowd NHL Los Angeles Kings Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Patrick Eaves NHL Dallas Stars 8 Week Program
Johnny Gaudreau NHL Calgary Flames OHL Cup
Luke Glendening NHL Detroit Red Wings 8 Week Program
Connor Hellebuyck NHL Winnipeg Jets 8 Week Program
Matt Hunwick NHL Pittsburgh Penguins 8 Week Program
Steven Kampfer NHL New York Rangers 8 Week Program
Kevin Labanc NHL San Jose Sharks OHL Cup
Dylan Larkin NHL Detroit Red Wings 8 Week Program
Bryan Lerg NHL San Jose Sharks 8 Week Program
David Moss NHL Arizona Coyotes 8 Week Program
Tyler Motte NHL Columbus Blue Jackets 8 Week Program
Boo Nieves NHL New York Rangers 8 Week Program
Jordan Oesterle NHL Chicago Blackhawks 8 Week Program
Dalton Prout NHL NJ Devils 8 Week Program
Zach Redmond NHL Buffalo Sabres 8 Week Program
Zach Trotman NHL Pittsburgh Penguins 8 Week Program
Jacob Trouba NHL Winnipeg Jets 8 Week Program
Zach Werenski NHL Columbus Blue Jackets 8 Week Program
Jalen Chatfield AHL Utica Comets 8 Week Program
Chris Conner AHL Lehigh Valley Phantoms 8 Week Program
Thomas Ebbing AHL Laval Rockets 8 Week Program
Adam Gilmour AHL Iowa Wild 8 Week Program
TJ Hensick AHL Ontario Reign 8 Week Program
Chris Mueller AHL Toronto Marlies 8 Week Program
Kevin Porter AHL Rochester Americans 8 Week Program
Cameron Schilling AHL Manitoba Moose 8 Week Program
Justin Selman AHL Chicago Wolves 8 Week Program
Pat Sieloff AHL Binghamton 8 Week Program
Jeremy Smith AHL Charlotte Checkers 8 Week Program
Jared Tinordi AHL Wilkes-Barre Penguins 8 Week Program
Corey Tropp AHL San Diego Gulls 8 Week Program
Scooter Vaughan AHL Chicago Wolves 8 Week Program
Nolan De Jong ECHL Colorado Eagles 8 Week Program
Sebastian Geoffrion ECHL Quad City Mallards Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jeff King ECHL Orlando Solar Bears 8 Week Program
Will MacDonald ECHL Gwinnett Gladiators Prospects
Adam Phillips ECHL Orlando Solar Bears 8 Week Program
Jay Williams ECHL Tulsa Oilers Thunder AAA
Hunter Brown SPHL Huntsville Havoc Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Chase Hatcher SPHL Columbus Cottonmouths OHL Cup
Alex Larson SPHL Columbus Cottonmouths Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Drew Slaton SPHL Augusta River Hawks Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Aaron Palushaj KHL Dinamo Minsk 8 Week Program
Vinny Saponari Czech HC Sparta Praha Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Bjorn Krupp DEL Grizzlys Wolfsburg Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Edgars Lipsberg Latvia HK Kurbads Thunder AAA
Gints Purins Latvia Prizma Riga Thunder AAA
Alex Alger NCAA DI Miami University 8 Week Program
Austin Alger NCAA DI Miami University 8 Week Program, MHA
Austin Beaulieu NCAA DI Alabama-Huntsvillle Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Jack Berry NCAA DI University of Wisconsin 8 Week Program
Robbie Beydoun NCAA DI Michigan Tech 8 Week Program
Brennan Blaszczak NCAA DI Alaska-Fairbanks 8 Week Program
Nick Boka NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Marshall Bowery NCAA DI Air Force 8 Week Program, MHA
Filips Buncis NCAA DI Arizona State University Thunder AAA
Tony Calderone NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Alec Calvaruso NCAA DI Colorado College 8 Week Program, MHA
Gabriel Chabot NCAA DI Boston University Thunder AAA
Niko Coffman NCAA DI Bowling Green State University 8 Week Program
Dexter Dancs NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Mitch Eliot NCAA DI Michigan State University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Mitchell Fossier NCAA DI University of Maine Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Matt Gaudreau NCAA DI Boston College OHL Cup
Max Harper NCAA DI Air Force 8 Week Program, MHA
Jackson Hartje NCAA DI Harvard University 8 Week Program, MHA
Malcolm Hayes NCAA DI University of Maine Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Tyler Hayes NCAA DI Niagara University 8 Week Program
Jamie Hill NCAA DI University of New Hampshire OHL Cup
Tyger Howat NCAA DI Northern Michigan 8 Week Program
Max Humitz NCAA DI Lake Superior St. 8 Week Program
Tyler Irvine NCAA DI Merrimack College 8 Week Program
Matthew Jakubowski NCAA DI Penn State University OHL Cup
Jake Kamrass NCAA DI University of Massachusetts-Lowell Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program
David Keefer NCAA DI Michigan State University 8 Week Program
Josh Kestner NCAA DI Alabama-Huntsvillle Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Nathan Krusko NCAA DI Harvard University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Joshua Lammon NCAA DI Mercyhurst College 8 Week Program
John Lethemon NCAA DI Michigan State University 8 Week Program
Will Lockwood NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Kevin Lohan NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Dominic Lutz NCAA DI Ferris St. University 8 Week Program
Cooper Marody NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Cutler Martin NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Luke Martin NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Paul McAvoy NCAA DI Colgate University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Tommy Miller NCAA DI Michigan State University 8 Week Program
Aidan Muir NCAA DI Western Michigan University 8 Week Program
Coale Norris NCAA DI Ferris St. University 8 Week Program
Josh Norris NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Sam Piazza NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Andrew Pikul NCAA DI Robert Morris University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Niko Porikos NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Matt Riggleman NCAA DI Bentley University 8 Week Program, MHA
Jerad Rosburg NCAA DI Michigan State University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Teddy Rotenberger NCAA DI Alabama-Huntsvillle Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Anthony Scarsella NCAA DI Michigan State University 8 Week Program
Corey Schueneman NCAA DI Western Michigan University 8 Week Program
Chris Shero NCAA DI Boston College Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Joe Sofo NCAA DI Alaska-Anchorage 8 Week Program
Jack Stander NCAA DI Canisius College 8 Week Program
Shane Switzer NCAA DI Boston University 8 Week Program
Brendan Warren NCAA DI University of Michigan 8 Week Program
Adam Wilcox NCAA DI Alabama-Huntsvillle Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Josh Wilkins NCAA DI Providence College Thunder AAA, Summer Camp
Connor Wood NCAA DI Alabama-Huntsvillle Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Spencer Wright NCAA DI Michigan State University 8 Week Program, MHA
Levi Wunder NCAA DI Alabama Huntsville 8 Week Program, MHA
Zach Yoder NCAA DI Ferris State University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Mason Babbidge NCAA DIII Tufts University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Tom Bay NCAA DIII University of Massachusetts-Dartmouth Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Taylor Bommarito NCAA DIII Manhattanville 8 Week Program
Johnny Bonno NCAA DIII University of Massachusetts-Boston Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Danny Bosio NCAA DIII Geneseo 8 Week Program
David Chavis II NCAA DIII Saint Mary's University 8 Week Program
Mike Cimba NCAA DIII Saint Mary's University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Scotty Clark NCAA DIII Adrian 8 Week Program
Jay Clarke NCAA DIII University of Massachusetts-Dartmouth Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Chris Corgan NCAA DIII Northland College Jr Ducks
Thomas Crabtree NCAA DIII SUNY-Canton Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Cole Crawford NCAA DIII Plymouth State University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Chris Deming NCAA DIII Nichols College Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Max Dorfman NCAA DIII Johnson and Wales University Thunder AAA
Ryan Dumond NCAA DIII Trine University 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Christian Elsborg NCAA DIII Milwaukee School of Engineering Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Mitchell Foster NCAA DIII Kings College Thunder AAA
Clint Garris NCAA DIII Milwaukee School of Engineering Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Noah Gilreath NCAA DIII Amherst College Jr Ducks, 8 Week Program
Jordan Haney NCAA DIII Tufts University Thunder AAA, Summer Camp
Joshua Hinderliter NCAA DIII Trine University 8 Week Program
Seth Kamrass NCAA DIII Saint Mary's University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program
Evan Kearns NCAA DIII Milwaukee School of Engineering 8 Week Program
Jesse Kessler NCAA DIII Hamline University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jaret Koger NCAA DIII Tufts University 8 Week Program, MHA
Austin Lackey NCAA DIII Suffolk University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Michael Lant NCAA DIII University of Wisconsin-River Falls Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Ben Lau NCAA DIII Trine University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program
Jason Lem NCAA DIII Skidmore College Thunder AAA
Bron Loiselle NCAA DIII Lake Forest College Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Matthew Manning NCAA DIII Worcester St. 8 Week Program, MHA
Jeff Martin NCAA DIII Tufts University 8 Week Program
Connor McKenzie NCAA DIII Worcester State University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Mitchell McLean NCAA DIII SUNY-Canton Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program
Connor Meike NCAA DIII Williams College Thunder AAA
Matt Meininger NCAA DIII Lawrence University 8 Week Program
Nick Mosher NCAA DIII Suffolk University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Sammy Nardicchio NCAA DIII Trine University 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Kelly O'Brien NCAA DIII Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point 8 Week Program
Garrit Otten NCAA DIII St. Olaf University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
AJ Peckich NCAA DIII Manhattanville College Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Tyler Pionk NCAA DIII Western New England University Thunder AAA
Justin Provencher NCAA DIII Becker College Jr Ducks
James Ring NCAA DIII Milwaukee School of Engineering Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Michael Romund NCAA DIII Milwaukee School of Engineering 8 Week Program
Mathew Romund NCAA DIII Milwaukee School of Engineering 8 Week Program
Nick Rosa NCAA DIII Babson College 8 Week Program, MHA
Zach Sarnowski NCAA DIII Southern New Hampshire University Thunder AAA
Greg Sauers NCAA DIII Aurora University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program
Dylan Sobczyk NCAA DIII Southern New Hampshire University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Cooper Stahl NCAA DIII Tufts University 8 Week Program, MHA
Justin Stelzer NCAA DIII Stevenson University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Dante Suffredini NCAA DIII Umass-Boston 8 Week Program
Van Sullivan NCAA DIII Gustavus Adolphus College Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Troy Sutherland NCAA DIII Stevenson University Thunder AAA
Nick Turner NCAA DIII Saint Mary's University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program
Mitchell Vanderburg NCAA DIII Wisconsin-River Falls 8 Week Program
Joshua Victor NCAA DIII Fitchburg State University Thunder AAA
Brent Wilcox NCAA DIII Milwaukee School of Engineering Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Hunter Wilhoite NCAA DIII University of Massachusetts-Dartmouth Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Christian Wirth-Karbler NCAA DIII Trine University 8 Week Program, MHA
Zachary Zech NCAA DIII Wisconsin-Stevens Point 8 Week Program
Ryan Bray ACHA University of Georgia Thunder AAA, Summer Camp
Chandler Brown ACHA Auburn University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jake Champaign ACHA Missouri State University Jr Ducks
Stephen Coulter ACHA Robert Morris University Jr Ducks
Matt Darnell ACHA Auburn University 8 Week Program
Justin Dunn ACHA University of Michigan-Dearborn Jr Ducks
Garrett Elmore ACHA Ohio University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Josh Hamilton ACHA Liberty University Jr Ducks
Jake Hanebrink ACHA Lindenwood University Jr Bolts
Drew Holcombe ACHA University of Georgia Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Davis Hudson ACHA North Carolina State University Jr Ducks
Daniel Huntington ACHA Liberty University Thunder AAA, Summer Camp
Josh Martin ACHA Lindenwood University Jr Ducks
Shawn O'Meara ACHA Florida Gulf Coast Thunder AAA
Carter Penzien ACHA University of Georgia Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Ian Precht ACHA Lindenwood University Jr Ducks
Brad Reitter ACHA Davenport University Jr Ducks
Hunter Saunders ACHA Missouri State University Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Cooper Seedot ACHA Lindenwood University Thunder AAA, Jr Ducks
Jordan Simmonds ACHA Davenport University Thunder AAA
Joseph Vuolo ACHA University of Oklahoma Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Billy Wager ACHA Mercyhurst University Jr Ducks
Ryan Wainwright ACHA University of Pennsylvania Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jason Watts ACHA Kent State University Thunder AAA
Christian Westlake ACHA Utah State University Thunder AAA
Austin Bissonnette NJCAA Dakota College at Bottineau Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Yegor Afanasyev USHL Muskegon LumberJacks OHL Cup
Johny Beecher USHL NTDP OHL Cup
Wyatt Bongiovanni USHL Muskegon LumberJacks 8 Week Program
Nick Bowman USHL Sioux Falls Stampede 8 Week Program, MHA
Scooter Brickey USHL Des Moines Buccaneers 8 Week Program
Hunter Carrick USHL Omaha Lancers OHL Cup
Scott Corbett USHL Dubuque Fighting Saints Thunder AAA
Paul Cotter USHL Lincoln Stars 8 Week Program
Derek Daschke USHL Chicago Steel 8 Week Program
Jeremy Davidson USHL Central Illinois Center of Excellence
Matt De St. Phalle USHL Sioux City Musketeers Center of Excellence
Drew DeRidder USHL NTDP 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Alex Frye USHL Muskegon Lumberjacks 8 Week Program, MHA
John Gruden USHL NTDP 8 Week Program
Xan Gurney USHL Chicago Steel Center of Excellence
Matt Jennings USHL Green Bay Gamblers Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Bobby Kaiser USHL Muskegon LumberJacks 8 Week Program
Christian Krygier USHL Lincoln Stars 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Cole Krygier USHL Lincoln Stars 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Will MacKinnon USHL Des Moines Buccaneers 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Michael Mancinelli USHL Madison Capitals 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Jonathan McDonald USHL Fargo Force MHA
Mitch Miller USHL Cedar Rapid Roughriders Center of Excellence
Michael Montambault USHL Des Moines Buccaneers 8 Week Program
Andrew Nedeljkovic USHL Omaha Lancers 8 Week Program
Davis Pennington USHL Dubuque Fighting Saints 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Brenden Rons USHL Omaha Lancers 8 Week Program
Hayden Rowan USHL Sioux City Musketeers 8 Week Program
Cameron Rowe USHL NTDP OHL Cup
Jacob Semik USHL Dubuque Fighting Saints 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Brandon Shultz USHL Lincoln Stars Thunder AAA, OHL Cup
Hunter Skinner USHL Muskegon LumberJacks 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Zach Solow USHL Dubuque Fighting Saints Thunder AAA
Brenden Stanko USHL Des Moines Buccaneers OHL Cup
Matthew Staudacher USHL Muskegon LumberJacks 8 Week Program
Mac Welsher USHL Green Bay Gamblers 8 Week Program
Bode Wilde USHL NTDP Center of Excellence
Cooper Zech USHL Muskegon LumberJacks 8 Week Program
Bret Abdelnour NAHL Amarillo Bulls 8 Week Program, MHA
Nick Azarovitz NAHL Johnstown Tomahawks 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Jason Brancheau NAHL Amarillo Bulls MHA
Ryan Burnett NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program, MHA
Gino Carabelli NAHL Springfield Jr Blues 8 Week Program
Jack Clemente NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, MHA
Ryan Dickinson NAHL Brookings Blizzard 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Zach Faremouth NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs Center of Excellence
Jay Feiwell NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs Thunder AAA
Jake Friedman NAHL Kenia River Brown Bears Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program
Erik Gordon NAHL Fairbanks Ice Dogs Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Brent Jones NAHL Wilkes Barre Knights 8 Week Program, MHA
Kyle Kawamura NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jay Keranen NAHL Topeka Roadrunners 8 Week Program, MHA
Spencer Kimball NAHL Minot Minotauros 8 Week Program, MHA
Connor Koviak NAHL Brookings Blizzard 8 Week Program
JP Lafferty NAHL Minot Minotauros 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, MHA
Johnathan Lakhani NAHL Janesville Jets OHL Cup
Andrew Lane NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program, MHA
Vince Marino NAHL Brookings Blizzard 8 Week Program, MHA
Connor Mcginnis NAHL Minot Minotauros 8 Week Program, MHA
Michael Mcilnerney NAHL Amarillo Bulls 8 Week Program, MHA
Nicholas McKeeby NAHL Odessa Jackalopes 8 Week Program
Brendon Michaelian NAHL Amarillo Bulls 8 Week Program
Logan Neaton NAHL Fairbanks 8 Week Program, MHA
Austin O'Rourke NAHL Lone Star Brahams Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Valentino Passarelli NAHL Aston Rebels Center of Excellence
Jed Pietila NAHL Minot Minotauros MHA
Chase Pletzke NAHL Lonestar Brahamas 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Dominick Procopio NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program
CJ Regula NAHL Corpus Christi 8 Week Program, MHA
Grant Rinke NAHL Amarillo Bulls 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Evan Rochowiak NAHL Odessa Jackalopes 8 Week Program, MHA
Griffen Sanom NAHL Brookings Blizzard 8 Week Program, MHA
Max Sasson NAHL Brookings Blizzard Center of Excellence
William Schlagenhauf NAHL Topeka Roadrunners Thunder AAA
Ben Schmidling NAHL Janesville Jets Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
David Schmidling NAHL Janesville Jets Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Andrew Sinard NAHL Aberdeen Wings Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Zach Sprys-Tellner NAHL Aberdeen Wings 8 Week Program, MHA
Spencer Stanley NAHL New Jersey Titans 8 Week Program
Christian Stoever NAHL Wilkes Barre Knights 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Jake Transit NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Joe Verkerke NAHL Wilkes Barre Knights 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, MHA
Zach Sprys-Tellner NAHL Aberdeen Wings 8 Week Program, MHA
Spencer Stanley NAHL New Jersey Titans 8 Week Program
Christian Stoever NAHL Wilkes Barre Knights 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Jake Transit NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Joe Verkerke NAHL Wilkes Barre Knights 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, MHA
Zeke Zeier NAHL Topeka Roadrunners Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Conner Jean AJHL Brooks Bandits 8 Week Program
Skyler Brind'Amour BCHL Chilliwak Chiefs OHL Cup
Brendan Cherwalk BCHL Cowichan Capitals 8 Week Program
Cameron Donaldson BCHL Powell River Kings Thunder AAA, Summer Camp
Shane Kelly BCHL Vernon Vipers 8 Week Program
Joel Kern BCHL Cowichan Valley Capitals Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program Summer Camp
Hayden Knight BCHL Coquitlam Express Thunder AAA
Justin Michaelian BCHL Victoria Grizzlies 8 Week Program
Shawn O'Malley BCHL Victoria Grizzlies 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, MHA
Aaron O'Neill BCHL Chilliwack Cheifs Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Christian Sabin BCHL Merritt Centennials 8 Week Program
Sam Knoblauch CCHL Carleton Place Canadians 8 Week Program, MHA
Scott Aaron EHL Vermont Lumberjacks Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Zach Bennett EHL Philadelphia Revolution Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Bruiser Freatman EHL New York Applecore 8 Week Program
Bo Freatman EHL New York Applecore 8 Week Program
Kyle Galloway EHL Boston Jr. Rangers Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Riley Holden EHL Boston Jr. Rangers Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Michael Mercurio EHL New Jersey Rockets Thunder AAA, OHL Cup
Brandon Holland GOJHL Buffalo Regals Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Josh Leonard GOJHL Waterloo Siskins 8 Week Program, OHL Cup
Alexander Lycett GOJHL Waterloo Siskins MHA
Josh Maine GOJHL Chatham Maroons OHL Cup, MHA
Jon Sanderson GOJHL Sarnia Legionnaires OHL Cup
John Ames NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Benjamin Baker NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Thunder AAA
Joey Bernardini NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Travis Brain NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Sage Broda NA3HL New England Stars Center of Excellence
Jonathan Chin NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA
William Chun NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Austin Cody NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jordan Cooper NA3HL Willmar Warhawks Thunder AAA, Summer Camp
Estevan Cortes NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Joaquin Cosio Jr. NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Jake Cox NA3HL St Louis Jr Blues Thunder AAA, Jr Ducks, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Michael Dlugach NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Andrew Doepp NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Corbin Emery NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Cole Emery NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Miles Evans NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Zachary Faith NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts 8 Week Program
James Fry NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Gary Glassman NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Matt Goodman NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Kyle Gregory NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Tyler Gregory NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Nicholas Gustafson NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Cameron Hamblett NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Summer Camp
Adam Havener NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Austin Hayden NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Baylor Hudson NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Oliver Joensson NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Kody Kifer NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Brandon Knopf NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Andrew Kormos NA3HL Metro Jets 8 Week Program, MHA
Jacob Kovick NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA
Mathieu LaForest NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Kevin LaPlante NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Summer Camp
Cody LaValley NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Bryson Linenburg NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Thunder AAA
Nick Luke NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Kevin Mackey NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Matt McElroy NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
John Meakins NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Corbin Moore NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Elias Nilsson NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Declan O'Neal NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA
Logan Orem NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Seth Parsons NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Santana Pinkert NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Cody Pisciola NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Michael Poe NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Joe Polcaro NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Mark Revniaga NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Brandon Rozema NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Rory Scott NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Sebastian Simoncello NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Tim Sizemore NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Davis Van Germeden NA3HL Louisianna Drillers Summer Camp
Andrew Ware NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Thunder AAA
Austin Wilks NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Jack Wood NA3HL Toledo Cherokee 8 Week Program
Drew Wynn NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Michael Deelo NAPHL St. Louis AIC Prospects U15 Spartans AAA
Trent Grimshaw NCDC Rochester Monarchs 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Riley Hestwood NCDC Rochester Monarchs 8 Week Program
Jeff Kopek NCDC Northern Cyclones OHL Cup
Matt Schaumburger NCDC Syracuse Stars 8 Week Program, MHA
Mitchell Shults NCDC Syracuse Stars 8 Week Program, MHA
Hayden Taylor NCDC Islanders Hockey Club 8 Week Program, MHA
Dawson Zahorian NCDC New Jersey Rockets Center of Excellence, MHA
Brock Brown NOJHL Blind River Beavers Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jacob Elrod NOJHL Blind River Beavers Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program
Owen Kipke NOJHL Soo Eagles 8 Week Program, MHA
Austin Stauffer NOJHL Cochrane Crunch 8 Week Program, OHL Cup
Tag Bertuzzi OHL Guelph Storm OHL Cup
DJ Busdeker OHL Saginaw Spirit 8 Week Program
Nick Donofrio OHL Hamilton Bulldogs OHL Cup
Caleb Everett OHL Saginaw Spirit 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Marcus Gretz OHL Flint Firebirds 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Mack Guzda OHL Owen Sound Attack Thunder AAA
Blade Jenkins OHL Saginaw Spirit 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Tyler Johnson OHL London Knights Thunder AAA, OHL Cup
Arthur Kaliyev OHL Hamilton Bulldogs Center of Excellence
Brendan Kischnick OHL Erie Otters Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Renars Krastenbergs OHL Oshawa Generals Thunder AAA
Grayson Ladd OHL Kitchener Rangers WSI
Sam Militec OHL London Knights 8 Week Program
Kyle Moore OHL North Bay Battalion Thunder AAA
Austin Osmanski OHL Mississauga Steelheads OHL Cup
Andrew Perrott OHL London Knights Center of Excellence
Alec Regula OHL London Knights OHL Cup, MHA
Nick Robertson OHL Peterborough Petes WSI
Matthew Stoia OHL Oshawa Generals 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Jack Studnicka OHL Oshawa Generals 8 Week Program, OHL Cup
Declan Carlile OJHL Wellington Dukes 8 Week Program
Anthony Hora OJHL Buffalo Jr. Sabres OHL Cup
Jack Tucker OJHL Buffalo Jr. Sabres OHL Cup
Will Vanderveen OJHL Mississauga Chargers MHA
Luc Soares PIHJL Delta Ice Hawks Thunder AAA
Tyler Adamski USPHL Boston Jr. Bruins Center of Excellence
Will Hartwick USPHL New Jersey Hitmen Center of Excellence
Cameron Menna USP3HL Atlanta Jr. Knights Thunder AAA
Keegan Spours USP3HL Richmond Generals Thunder AAA
Ryan Mascali WSHL Ogden Mustangs Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Tyler Matthews WSHL Idaho Jr. Steelheads Thunder AAA