First Name Last Name Current/Last League Current/Last Team TPH Program
Alex Frye USHL Muskegon Lumberjacks 8 Week Program, MHA
Brandon Shultz USHL Lincoln Stars Thunder AAA, OHL Cup
Matt Jennings USHL Green Bay Gamblers Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Scott Corbett USHL Dubuque Fighting Saints Thunder AAA
Zach Solow USHL Dubuque Fighting Saints Thunder AAA
Michael Montambault USHL Des Moines Buccaneers 8 Week Program
Nick Bowman USHL Sioux Falls Stampede 8 Week Program, MHA
Bobby Kaiser USHL Muskegon LumberJacks 8 Week Program
Cooper Zech USHL Muskegon LumberJacks 8 Week Program
Derek Daschke USHL Chicago Steel 8 Week Program
Jonathan McDonald USHL Fargo Force MHA
Brenden Rons USHL Omaha Lancers 8 Week Program
Scooter Brickey USHL Des Moines Buccaneers 8 Week Program
Wyatt Bongiovanni USHL Muskegon LumberJacks 8 Week Program
Andrew Nedeljkovic USHL Omaha Lancers 8 Week Program
Brenden Stanko USHL Des Moines Buccaneers OHL Cup
Mac Welsher USHL Green Bay Gamblers 8 Week Program
Jacob Semik USHL Dubuque Fighting Saints 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Matt De St. Phalle USHL Sioux City Musketeers Center of Excellence
Xan Gurney USHL Chicago Steel Center of Excellence
Will MacKinnon USHL Des Moines Buccaneers 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Bode Wilde USHL NTDP Center of Excellence
Christian Krygier USHL Lincoln Stars 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Cole Krygier USHL Lincoln Stars 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Drew DeRidder USHL NTDP 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
John Gruden USHL NTDP 8 Week Program
Matthew Staudacher USHL Muskegon LumberJacks 8 Week Program
Michael Mancinelli USHL Madison Capitals 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Johny Beecher USHL NTDP OHL Cup
Cameron Rowe USHL NTDP OHL Cup
Paul Cotter USHL Lincoln Stars 8 Week Program
Hayden Rowan USHL Sioux City Musketeers 8 Week Program
Hunter Carrick USHL Omaha Lancers OHL Cup
Jeremy Davidson USHL Central Illinois Center of Excellence
Mitch Miller USHL Cedar Rapid Roughriders Center of Excellence
Yegor Afanasyev USHL Muskegon LumberJacks OHL Cup
Hunter Skinner USHL Muskegon LumberJacks 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Davis Pennington USHL Dubuque Fighting Saints 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Grant Rinke NAHL Amarillo Bulls 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Brent Jones NAHL Wilkes Barre Knights 8 Week Program, MHA
JP Lafferty NAHL Minot Minotauros 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, MHA
Michael Mcilnerney NAHL Amarillo Bulls 8 Week Program, MHA
Johnathan Lakhani NAHL Janesville Jets OHL Cup
Austin O'Rourke NAHL Lone Star Brahams Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Andrew Sinard NAHL Aberdeen Wings Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jake Friedman NAHL Kenia River Brown Bears Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program
William Schlagenhauf NAHL Topeka Roadrunners Thunder AAA
Ben Schmidling NAHL Janesville Jets Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
David Schmidling NAHL Janesville Jets Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Jay Feiwell NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs Thunder AAA
Erik Gordon NAHL Fairbanks Ice Dogs Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Kyle Kawamura NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Andrew Lane NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program, MHA
Ryan Burnett NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program, MHA
Dominick Procopio NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program
Connor Koviak NAHL Brookings Blizzard 8 Week Program
Vince Marino NAHL Brookings Blizzard 8 Week Program, MHA
Joe Verkerke NAHL Wilkes Barre Knights 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, MHA
Nicholas McKeeby NAHL Odessa Jackalopes 8 Week Program
Spencer Stanley NAHL New Jersey Titans 8 Week Program
Gino Carabelli NAHL Springfield Jr Blues 8 Week Program
Jay Keranen NAHL Topeka Roadrunners 8 Week Program, MHA
Brendon Michaelian NAHL Amarillo Bulls 8 Week Program
CJ Regula NAHL Corpus Christi 8 Week Program, MHA
Jake Transit NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Ryan Dickinson NAHL Brookings Blizzard 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Connor Mcginnis NAHL Minot Minotauros 8 Week Program, MHA
Zach Sprys-Tellner NAHL Aberdeen Wings 8 Week Program, MHA
Logan Neaton NAHL Fairbanks 8 Week Program, MHA
Jed Pietila NAHL Minot Minotauros MHA
Spencer Kimball NAHL Minot Minotauros 8 Week Program, MHA
Jack Clemente NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, MHA
Zach Faremouth NAHL Shreveport Mudbugs Center of Excellence
Max Sasson NAHL Brookings Blizzard Center of Excellence
Chase Pletzke NAHL Lonestar Brahamas 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Valentino Passarelli NAHL Aston Rebels Center of Excellence
Nick Azarovitz NAHL Johnstown Tomahawks 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Evan Rochowiak NAHL Odessa Jackalopes 8 Week Program, MHA
Bret Abdelnour NAHL Amarillo Bulls 8 Week Program, MHA
Jason Brancheau NAHL Amarillo Bulls MHA
Christian Stoever NAHL Wilkes Barre Knights 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Griffen Sanom NAHL Brookings Blizzard 8 Week Program, MHA
Zeke Zeier NAHL Topeka Roadrunners Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Tyler Johnson OHL London Knights Thunder AAA, OHL Cup
Renars Krastenbergs OHL Oshawa Generals Thunder AAA
Kyle Moore OHL North Bay Battalion Thunder AAA
Austin Osmanski OHL Mississauga Steelheads OHL Cup
Sam Militec OHL London Knights 8 Week Program
Jack Studnicka OHL Oshawa Generals 8 Week Program, OHL Cup
DJ Busdeker OHL Saginaw Spirit 8 Week Program
Matthew Stoia OHL Oshawa Generals 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Nick Donofrio OHL Hamilton Bulldogs OHL Cup
Blade Jenkins OHL Saginaw Spirit 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Caleb Everett OHL Saginaw Spirit 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Marcus Gretz OHL Flint Firebirds 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Arthur Kaliyev OHL Hamilton Bulldogs Center of Excellence
Andrew Perrott OHL London Knights Center of Excellence
Mack Guzda OHL Owen Sound Attack Thunder AAA
Nick Robertson OHL Peterborough Petes WSI
Grayson Ladd OHL Kitchener Rangers WSI
Alec Regula OHL London Knights OHL Cup, MHA
Tag Bertuzzi OHL Guelph Storm OHL Cup
Brendan Kischnick OHL Erie Otters Center of Excellence, OHL Cup
Conner Jean AJHL Brooks Bandits 8 Week Program
Joel Kern BCHL Cowichan Valley Capitals Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program Summer Camp
Hayden Knight BCHL Coquitlam Express Thunder AAA
Aaron O'Neill BCHL Chilliwack Cheifs Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Cameron Donaldson BCHL Powell River Kings Thunder AAA, Summer Camp
Skyler Brind'Amour BCHL Chilliwak Chiefs OHL Cup
Brendan Cherwalk BCHL Cowichan Capitals 8 Week Program
Shawn O'Malley BCHL Victoria Grizzlies 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence, MHA
Shane Kelly BCHL Vernon Vipers 8 Week Program
Justin Michaelian BCHL Victoria Grizzlies 8 Week Program
Christian Sabin BCHL Merritt Centennials 8 Week Program
Sam Knoblauch CCHL Carleton Place Canadians 8 Week Program, MHA
Scott Aaron EHL Vermont Lumberjacks Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Zach Bennett EHL Philadelphia Revolution Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Kyle Galloway EHL Boston Jr. Rangers Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Riley Holden EHL Boston Jr. Rangers Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Michael Mercurio EHL New Jersey Rockets Thunder AAA, OHL Cup
Bruiser Freatman EHL New York Applecore 8 Week Program
Bo Freatman EHL New York Applecore 8 Week Program
Brandon Holland GOJHL Buffalo Regals Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Jon Sanderson GOJHL Sarnia Legionnaires OHL Cup
Josh Leonard GOJHL Waterloo Siskins 8 Week Program, OHL Cup
Alexander Lycett GOJHL Waterloo Siskins MHA
Josh Maine GOJHL Chatham Maroons OHL Cup, MHA
Benjamin Baker NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Thunder AAA
Andrew Doepp NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Cameron Hamblett NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Summer Camp
Nick Luke NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
John Meakins NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Elias Nilsson NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Seth Parsons NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Tim Sizemore NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Joey Bernardini NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Travis Brain NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jonathan Chin NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA
Estevan Cortes NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Jake Cox NA3HL St Louis Jr Blues Thunder AAA, Jr Ducks, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Michael Dlugach NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Corbin Emery NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Zachary Faith NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts 8 Week Program
James Fry NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Gary Glassman NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Matt Goodman NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Kyle Gregory NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Tyler Gregory NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Nicholas Gustafson NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Adam Havener NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Austin Hayden NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Oliver Joensson NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Brandon Knopf NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Mathieu LaForest NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Kevin LaPlante NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Summer Camp
Cody LaValley NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Kevin Mackey NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Matt McElroy NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Logan Orem NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Cody Pisciola NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Michael Poe NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Mark Revniaga NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Brandon Rozema NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Sebastian Simoncello NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Davis Van Germeden NA3HL Louisianna Drillers Summer Camp
John Ames NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
William Chun NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Jordan Cooper NA3HL Willmar Warhawks Thunder AAA, Summer Camp
Joaquin Cosio Jr. NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Cole Emery NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Miles Evans NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, OHL Cup, Summer Camp
Baylor Hudson NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jacob Kovick NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA
Bryson Linenburg NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Thunder AAA
Declan O'Neal NA3HL Nashville Jr. Predators Thunder AAA
Santana Pinkert NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Rory Scott NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Andrew Ware NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Thunder AAA
Austin Wilks NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Jack Wood NA3HL Toledo Cherokee 8 Week Program
Drew Wynn NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Kody Kifer NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Corbin Moore NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts Jr Bolts
Joe Polcaro NA3HL Point Mallard Ducks Jr Ducks
Austin Cody NA3HL Evansville Thunderbolts 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Sage Broda NA3HL New England Stars Center of Excellence
Andrew Kormos NA3HL Metro Jets 8 Week Program, MHA
Michael Deelo NAPHL St. Louis AIC Prospects U15 Spartans AAA
Hayden Taylor NCDC Islanders Hockey Club 8 Week Program, MHA
Matt Schaumburger NCDC Syracuse Stars 8 Week Program, MHA
Mitchell Shults NCDC Syracuse Stars 8 Week Program, MHA
Dawson Zahorian NCDC New Jersey Rockets Center of Excellence, MHA
Riley Hestwood NCDC Rochester Monarchs 8 Week Program
Trent Grimshaw NCDC Rochester Monarchs 8 Week Program, Center of Excellence
Jeff Kopek NCDC Northern Cyclones OHL Cup
Brock Brown NOJHL Blind River Beavers Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Jacob Elrod NOJHL Blind River Beavers Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program
Owen Kipke NOJHL Soo Eagles 8 Week Program, MHA
Austin Stauffer NOJHL Cochrane Crunch 8 Week Program, OHL Cup
Anthony Hora OJHL Buffalo Jr. Sabres OHL Cup
Jack Tucker OJHL Buffalo Jr. Sabres OHL Cup
Declan Carlile OJHL Wellington Dukes 8 Week Program
Jack Tucker OJHL Buffalo Jr. Sabres OHL Cup
Will Vanderveen OJHL Mississauga Chargers MHA
Luc Soares PIHJL Delta Ice Hawks Thunder AAA
Will Hartwick USPHL New Jersey Hitmen Center of Excellence
Tyler Adamski USPHL Boston Jr. Bruins Center of Excellence
Cameron Menna USP3HL Atlanta Jr. Knights Thunder AAA
Keegan Spours USP3HL Richmond Generals Thunder AAA
Ryan Mascali WSHL Ogden Mustangs Thunder AAA, 8 Week Program, Summer Camp
Tyler Matthews WSHL Idaho Jr. Steelheads Thunder AAA